Guía de partidos en directo en Canal por confirmar
Domingo, 12/05/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Levante Academy | At. Madrid Academy |
|
12:00 | | Manchego CR | Real Avilés |
|
12:00 |
| Formentera | Izarra |
|
12:00 |
| Rayo Cantabria | UD Sanse |
|
13:00 |
| CD Atlético Paso | Barakaldo |
|
19:00 |
| Orihuela | Badalona |
|
Sábado, 18/05/2024 | ||||
17:00 |
| UD Sanse | Rayo Cantabria |
|
18:00 |
| Barakaldo | CD Atlético Paso |
|
19:00 |
| At. Madrid Academy | Levante Academy |
|
Domingo, 19/05/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Sevilla FC Academy | Deportivo Academy |
|
PD |
| Real Betis Academy | Las Palmas Academy |
|
PD |
| Mallorca Academy | Athletic Club Academy |
|
PD |
| Real Avilés | Manchego CR |
|
PD |
| Izarra | Formentera |
|
12:00 |
| CE Europa | Betis Deportivo |
|
18:00 |
| Numancia | Utebo |
|
18:00 |
| Badalona | Orihuela |
|
18:00 |
| UD Logroñés | Guijuelo |
|
18:00 |
| Pontevedra | Deportivo Aragón |
|
18:00 |
| Marbella | Getafe B |
|
19:00 | | Real Betis | Real Sociedad |
|
19:00 | | Villarreal | Real Madrid |
|
19:00 | | Valencia CF | Girona |
|
19:00 | | At. Madrid | Osasuna |
|
19:00 | | Mallorca | UD Almería |
|
19:00 | | FC Barcelona | Rayo Vallecano |
|
19:00 | | Granada CF | Celta |
|
19:00 | | Athletic Club | Sevilla FC |
|
19:00 | | Alavés | Getafe |
|
19:00 | | Cádiz CF | UD Las Palmas |
|
19:00 |
| Yeclano | Lleida |
|
19:30 |
| Zamora | Sant Andreu |
|
Sábado, 25/05/2024 | ||||
20:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
21:00 | | O. Lyonnais | PSG |
|
21:00 | | Celta | Valencia CF |
|
21:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Athletic Club |
|
21:00 | | Real Sociedad | At. Madrid |
|
21:00 | | Sevilla FC | FC Barcelona |
|
21:00 | | Getafe | Mallorca |
|
21:00 | | UD Almería | Cádiz CF |
|
21:00 | | Girona | Granada CF |
|
21:00 | | UD Las Palmas | Alavés |
|
21:00 | | Osasuna | Villarreal |
|
21:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Betis |
|
Jueves, 30/05/2024 | ||||
03:00 | | El Salvador | Cádiz CF |
|
Viernes, 21/06/2024 | ||||
02:00 | | Argentina | Canadá |
|
Sábado, 22/06/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| Perú | Chile |
|
Domingo, 23/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Ecuador | Venezuela |
|
03:00 |
| México | Jamaica |
|
Lunes, 24/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Estados Unidos | Bolivia |
|
03:00 |
| Uruguay | Panamá |
|
Martes, 25/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Colombia | Paraguay |
|
03:00 |
| Brasil | Costa Rica |
|
Miércoles, 26/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Perú | Canadá |
|
03:00 |
| Chile | Argentina |
|
Jueves, 27/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Ecuador | Jamaica |
|
03:00 |
| Venezuela | México |
|
Viernes, 28/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Panamá | Estados Unidos |
|
03:00 |
| Uruguay | Bolivia |
|
Sábado, 29/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Colombia | Costa Rica |
|
03:00 |
| Paraguay | Brasil |
|
Domingo, 30/06/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| Argentina | Perú |
|
02:00 |
| Canadá | Chile |
|
Lunes, 01/07/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| México | Ecuador |
|
02:00 |
| Jamaica | Venezuela |
|
Martes, 02/07/2024 | ||||
03:00 |
| Bolivia | Panamá |
|
03:00 |
| Estados Unidos | Uruguay |
|
Miércoles, 03/07/2024 | ||||
03:00 |
| Brasil | Colombia |
|
03:00 |
| Costa Rica | Paraguay |
|
Viernes, 05/07/2024 | ||||
03:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Sábado, 06/07/2024 | ||||
03:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Domingo, 07/07/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
03:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Miércoles, 10/07/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| Semifinales |
|
Jueves, 11/07/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| Semifinales |
|
Domingo, 14/07/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| 3er Puesto |
|
Lunes, 15/07/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| Final |
|
Viernes, 26/07/2024 | ||||
PD | | Liverpool | Real Betis |
|
Martes, 30/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| FC Barcelona | Manchester City |
|
Miércoles, 31/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| AC Milan | Real Madrid |
|
PD | | Manchester Utd. | Real Betis |
|
Sábado, 03/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Real Madrid | FC Barcelona |
|
Martes, 06/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| FC Barcelona | AC Milan |
|
PD |
| Real Madrid | Chelsea |
|
Miércoles, 14/08/2024 | ||||
21:00 | |
|
Sábado, 14/12/2024 | ||||
PD | | Semifinales |
|
Miércoles, 18/12/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Final |
|