Guía de partidos en directo en LaLiga+ Plus
Mañana miércoles, 01/05/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Chernomorets Odessa | Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
13:00 | | Las Palmas At. | Marino |
|
16:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | NK Veres Rivne |
|
Viernes, 03/05/2024 | ||||
19:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Wien |
|
Sábado, 04/05/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | FC Oleksandriya | FC Rukh Lviv |
|
14:30 | | FC Obolón-Brovar | LNZ Cherkasy |
|
17:00 | | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Vorskla Poltava |
|
Domingo, 05/05/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | Zorya |
|
14:30 | | Austria Klagenfurt | LASK Linz |
|
17:00 | | Shakhtar Donetsk | Chernomorets Odessa |
|
Miércoles, 08/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Caracas FC | Peñarol |
|
00:00 |
| Rosario Central | Atlético Mineiro |
|
00:00 | | Club Nacional | Corinthians |
|
00:00 |
| Racing Club | Argentinos Juniors |
|
02:00 |
| Nacional | River Plate |
|
02:00 |
| Palestino | CR Flamengo |
|
02:00 |
| Deportivo Táchira | Club Libertad |
|
02:00 |
| U. César Vallejo | Medellín |
|
02:00 |
| Real Tomayapo | Internacional |
|
02:30 |
| Alianza | Cruzeiro |
|
02:30 |
| Sportivo Ameliano | Danubio |
|
04:00 |
| Universitario | Junior |
|
04:00 |
| Always Ready | Defensa y Justicia |
|
Jueves, 09/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Huachipato | Grêmio |
|
00:00 |
| Talleres Córdoba | Barcelona SC |
|
00:00 |
| Sportivo Luqueño | Coquimbo Unido |
|
00:00 |
| Rayo Zuliano | At. Paranaense |
|
02:00 |
| Alianza Lima | Cerro Porteño |
|
02:00 |
| Cuiabá | Metropolitanos |
|
02:00 |
| Nacional Potosí | Fortaleza SC |
|
02:30 |
| Botafogo | LDU Quito |
|
02:30 |
| Cobresal | São Paulo |
|
02:30 |
| Trinidense | Boca Juniors |
|
04:00 |
| Millonarios | Bolívar |
|
Viernes, 10/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| San Lorenzo | Independiente del Valle |
|
00:00 |
| Liverpool FC | Palmeiras |
|
00:00 |
| Belgrano | Delfín SC |
|
02:00 |
| Colo Colo | Fluminense |
|
02:00 |
| The Strongest | Estudiantes LP |
|
02:00 |
| RB Bragantino | Racing Avellaneda |
|
04:00 |
| U. Católica | U La Calera |
|
04:00 |
| Deportivo Garcilaso | Lanús |
|
Sábado, 11/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Yokohama F. Marinos | Al Ain |
|
Domingo, 12/05/2024 | ||||
12:00 |
| Las Palmas At. | CD Herbania |
|
Miércoles, 15/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| LDU Quito | Junior |
|
00:00 |
| Peñarol | Atlético Mineiro |
|
00:00 |
| Talleres Córdoba | Cobresal |
|
00:00 |
| Racing Club | Club Nacional |
|
02:00 |
| River Plate | Club Libertad |
|
02:00 |
| Defensa y Justicia | Medellín |
|
02:00 |
| Sportivo Ameliano | Rayo Zuliano |
|
02:30 |
| Corinthians | Argentinos Juniors |
|
04:00 |
| Millonarios | Palestino |
|
04:00 |
| Nacional Potosí | Trinidense |
|
Jueves, 16/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Grêmio | Estudiantes LP |
|
00:00 |
| The Strongest | Huachipato |
|
00:00 |
| Deportivo Táchira | Nacional |
|
00:00 |
| Belgrano | Real Tomayapo |
|
00:00 |
| Lanús | Metropolitanos |
|
00:00 |
| At. Paranaense | Danubio |
|
02:00 |
| Alianza Lima | Colo Colo |
|
02:00 |
| Boca Juniors | Fortaleza SC |
|
02:00 |
| Cuiabá | Deportivo Garcilaso |
|
02:30 |
| CR Flamengo | Bolívar |
|
02:30 |
| Palmeiras | Independiente del Valle |
|
04:00 |
| U. César Vallejo | Always Ready |
|
Viernes, 17/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Fluminense | Cerro Porteño |
|
00:00 |
| Rosario Central | Caracas FC |
|
00:00 |
| Racing Avellaneda | Coquimbo Unido |
|
00:00 |
| Internacional | Delfín SC |
|
02:00 |
| San Lorenzo | Liverpool FC |
|
02:00 |
| São Paulo | Barcelona SC |
|
02:00 |
| Cruzeiro | U La Calera |
|
02:00 |
| Sportivo Luqueño | RB Bragantino |
|
04:00 |
| Universitario | Botafogo |
|
04:00 |
| U. Católica | Alianza |
|
Sábado, 25/05/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Al Ain | Yokohama F. Marinos |
|
Miércoles, 29/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Atlético Mineiro | Caracas FC |
|
00:00 |
| LDU Quito | Universitario |
|
00:00 |
| Junior | Botafogo |
|
00:00 |
| Peñarol | Rosario Central |
|
00:00 |
| Argentinos Juniors | Club Nacional |
|
00:00 |
| Corinthians | Racing Club |
|
02:00 |
| CR Flamengo | Millonarios |
|
02:00 |
| Bolívar | Palestino |
|
02:30 |
| Racing Avellaneda | Sportivo Luqueño |
|
02:30 |
| Internacional | Belgrano |
|
02:30 |
| Coquimbo Unido | RB Bragantino |
|
02:30 |
| Delfín SC | Real Tomayapo |
|
Jueves, 30/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Estudiantes LP | Huachipato |
|
00:00 |
| Grêmio | The Strongest |
|
00:00 |
| Lanús | Cuiabá |
|
00:00 |
| Metropolitanos | Deportivo Garcilaso |
|
02:00 |
| Boca Juniors | Nacional Potosí |
|
02:00 |
| Medellín | Always Ready |
|
02:00 |
| Defensa y Justicia | U. César Vallejo |
|
02:00 |
| Fortaleza SC | Trinidense |
|
02:30 |
| Fluminense | Alianza Lima |
|
02:30 |
| São Paulo | Talleres Córdoba |
|
02:30 |
| Cerro Porteño | Colo Colo |
|
02:30 |
| Barcelona SC | Cobresal |
|
Viernes, 31/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Palmeiras | San Lorenzo |
|
00:00 |
| Independiente del Valle | Liverpool FC |
|
00:00 |
| At. Paranaense | Sportivo Ameliano |
|
00:00 |
| Danubio | Rayo Zuliano |
|
02:00 |
| River Plate | Deportivo Táchira |
|
02:00 |
| Club Libertad | Nacional |
|
02:00 |
| Cruzeiro | U. Católica |
|
02:00 |
| U La Calera | Alianza |
|