Guía de partidos en directo en Eurosport Player
Mañana domingo, 12/05/2024 | ||||
21:00 | | PSG | Toulouse |
|
21:00 | | Montpellier | AS Monaco |
|
21:00 | | O. Marseille | Lorient |
|
21:00 | | Rennes | Lens |
|
21:00 | | Nantes | Lille |
|
21:00 | | Clermont | O. Lyonnais |
|
21:00 | | Strasbourg Alsace | Metz |
|
Miércoles, 15/05/2024 | ||||
21:00 | | Nice | PSG |
|
21:00 | | Stade de Reims | O. Marseille |
|
Domingo, 19/05/2024 | ||||
21:00 | | O. Lyonnais | Strasbourg Alsace |
|
21:00 | | Lorient | Clermont |
|
21:00 | | Lille | Nice |
|
21:00 | | Stade de Reims | Rennes |
|
21:00 | | Toulouse | Stade Brestois |
|
21:00 | | AS Monaco | Nantes |
|
21:00 | | Lens | Montpellier |
|
21:00 | | Metz | PSG |
|
21:00 | | Le Havre AC | O. Marseille |
|
Miércoles, 24/07/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Argentina | Marruecos |
|
15:00 |
| TBD | España |
|
17:00 |
| Egipto | República Dominicana |
|
17:00 |
| TBD | Nueva Zelanda |
|
19:00 |
| TBD | Ucrania |
|
19:00 |
| TBD | Paraguay |
|
21:00 |
| Mali | Israel |
|
21:00 |
| Francia | Estados Unidos |
|
Jueves, 25/07/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | España | Japón |
|
17:00 |
| Canadá | Nueva Zelanda |
|
19:00 |
| Alemania | Australia |
|
19:00 |
| TBD | Brasil |
|
21:00 |
| Francia | Colombia |
|
21:00 |
| Estados Unidos | TBD |
|
Sábado, 27/07/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Argentina | TBD |
|
15:00 |
| República Dominicana | España |
|
17:00 |
| Ucrania | Marruecos |
|
17:00 |
| TBD | Egipto |
|
19:00 |
| Israel | Paraguay |
|
19:00 |
| Nueva Zelanda | Estados Unidos |
|
21:00 |
| Francia | TBD |
|
21:00 |
| TBD | Mali |
|
Domingo, 28/07/2024 | ||||
17:00 |
| Brasil | Japón |
|
17:00 |
| Nueva Zelanda | Colombia |
|
19:00 |
| España | TBD |
|
19:00 |
| Australia | TBD |
|
21:00 |
| Francia | Canadá |
|
21:00 |
| Estados Unidos | Alemania |
|
Martes, 30/07/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| España | Egipto |
|
15:00 |
| República Dominicana | TBD |
|
17:00 |
| Marruecos | TBD |
|
17:00 |
| Ucrania | Argentina |
|
19:00 |
| Estados Unidos | TBD |
|
19:00 |
| Nueva Zelanda | Francia |
|
21:00 |
| Israel | TBD |
|
21:00 |
| Paraguay | Mali |
|
Miércoles, 31/07/2024 | ||||
17:00 |
| Brasil | España |
|
17:00 |
| Japón | TBD |
|
19:00 |
| Australia | Estados Unidos |
|
19:00 |
| TBD | Alemania |
|
21:00 |
| Colombia | Canadá |
|
21:00 |
| Nueva Zelanda | Francia |
|
Viernes, 02/08/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
17:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
19:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
21:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Sábado, 03/08/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
17:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
19:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
21:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Lunes, 05/08/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Semifinales |
| |
21:00 |
| Semifinales |
|
Martes, 06/08/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Semifinales |
| |
21:00 |
| Semifinales |
|
Jueves, 08/08/2024 | ||||
17:00 |
| Medalla de Bronce |
|
Viernes, 09/08/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Medalla de Bronce |
| |
18:00 |
| Final |
|
Sábado, 10/08/2024 | ||||
17:00 |
| Final |
|